Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the State of IsraelWorking Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the State of Israel

Politiko Olga - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication (Deputy Head of the working group)
Akulovich Irina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Bazanov Vladimir - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on National Security
Belush Inessa - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Bodak Alla - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Chaichitc Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Chekan Svetlana - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Agricultural Policy
Dolgoshei Tamara - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Dulova Yekaterina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Dvorak Grigory - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Kovalkova Oksana - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Krotkova Yelena - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Marchenko Aleksandr - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Milovanov Mikhail - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Pantyukhov Vladimir - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Economy, Budget and Finance
Pantyukhova Yelena - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Petrova Irina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Popkov Aleksandr - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Rassokha Nikolai - Member of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Rummo Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Savko Valery - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media
Shishko Aleksandr - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Sirenko Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Sitko Mikhail - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Economy, Budget and Finance
Skomoroshko Romaniya - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Sopikova Alla - Member of the Standing Commission on Law
Tribunakh Galina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Vlasevich Vitaly - Member of the Standing Commission on Law
Yadrentcev Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Zheleznova Nina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Economy, Budget and Finance
Back to list
News