Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Italian RepublicWorking Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Italian Republic

Shchotkina Marianna - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic (Head of the working group)
Mychko Olga - Member of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy (Deputy Head of the working group)
Akulovich Irina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Aldanov Nikolay - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Anyukhovsky Anatoly - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Bodak Alla - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Brich Leonid - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Economic Policy
Bysyuk Grigory - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Chaichitc Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Dolgoshei Tamara - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Dulova Yekaterina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Dvorak Grigory - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Gaidukevich Sergey - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Grishuk Anatoly - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Economy, Budget and Finance
Guyvik Natalia - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Klimovich Natalia - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Kovalkova Oksana - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Levchenko Olga - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Lukashov Anatoly - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Agricultural Policy
Martynov Igor - Member of the Standing Commission on National Security
Nekhaichik Oksana - Member of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Pantyukhova Yelena - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Razhanets Valentina - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media
Rummo Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Shishko Aleksandr - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Sirenko Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Skomoroshko Romaniya - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Tkachuk Anatoly - Member of the Standing Commission on State Building, Local Government and Regulations
Voronetsky Valery - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Zhuk Igor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Back to list
News