Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the People's Republic of ChinaWorking Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the People's Republic of China

Pirshtuk Boleslav - Deputy Chairman of the House of Representatives (Head of the working group)
Golovaty Ivan - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security (Deputy Head of the working group)
Aldanov Nikolay - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Belyakov Andrey - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Bodak Alla - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Bysyuk Grigory - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Chekan Svetlana - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Agricultural Policy
Dorofeeva Irina - Member of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Dulova Yekaterina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Gerasimovich Svetlana - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Khishchenko Anatoly - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Kovalkova Oksana - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Kravchenko Igor - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Economy, Budget and Finance
Levchenko Olga - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Marchenko Aleksandr - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Misko Maksim - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Rybak Andrei - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Savko Valery - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media
Shishko Aleksandr - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Sitko Mikhail - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Economy, Budget and Finance
Snezhitcky Viktor - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Sopikova Alla - Member of the Standing Commission on Law
Tribunakh Galina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Yadrentcev Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Zhdanovich Pavel - Member of the Standing Commission on State Building, Local Government and Regulations
Zheleznova Nina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Economy, Budget and Finance
Back to list
News