Main
/
Activities
/
International activities
/
Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States
Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States
Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the United Arab Emirates
Miloshevsky Valentin - Member of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy (Head of the working group)
Lyakhov Aleksandr - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security (Deputy Head of the working group)
Ambrazheychik Viktor - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Belyakov Andrey - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Bodak Alla - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Gaiduk Oksana - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Housing Policy and Construction
Kachina Leonid - Member of the Standing Commission on Economic Policy
Kubrakova Lyudmila - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Levchenko Olga - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Rummo Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Sirenko Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Snezhitcky Viktor - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Tsetsokho Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance
Yunitsin Andrei - Member of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Back to list
Lyakhov Aleksandr - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security (Deputy Head of the working group)
Ambrazheychik Viktor - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Belyakov Andrey - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Bodak Alla - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Law and State Building
Gaiduk Oksana - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Housing Policy and Construction
Kachina Leonid - Member of the Standing Commission on Economic Policy
Kubrakova Lyudmila - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Levchenko Olga - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Rummo Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Sirenko Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Snezhitcky Viktor - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Tsetsokho Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance
Yunitsin Andrei - Member of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication