Main
/
Activities
/
International activities
/
Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States
Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States
Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Republic of Singapore
Nazarenko Valentina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs (Head of the working group)
Sivets Sergei - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration (Deputy Head of the working group)
Begeba Valentina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Dashko Anatoly - Member of the Standing Commission on Labour and Social Affairs
Derkach Yuri - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Dovgalo Irina - Member of the Standing Commission on Law
Kiryak Liliya - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Polushkina Tatyana - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Sarakach Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Zhingel Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Tihonovich Marina - Counsellor of the Department of International Cooperation of the Secretariat of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
Sivets Sergei - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration (Deputy Head of the working group)
Begeba Valentina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Dashko Anatoly - Member of the Standing Commission on Labour and Social Affairs
Derkach Yuri - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Dovgalo Irina - Member of the Standing Commission on Law
Kiryak Liliya - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Polushkina Tatyana - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Sarakach Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Zhingel Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Tihonovich Marina - Counsellor of the Department of International Cooperation of the Secretariat of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)