Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Republic of UzbekistanWorking Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Rachkov Sergei - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security (Head of the working group)
Gordeichik Ivan - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Labour and Social Affairs (Deputy Head of the working group)
Chaichits Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Danchenko Aleksandr - Member of the Standing Commission on National Security
Dik Sergei - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Ivanets Andrei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Karpitsky Aleksandr - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Khlobukin Igor - Member of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Lavrinenko Igor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on National Security
Levkovich Irina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Lukyanov Vladimir - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government
Markevich Vasily - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Nasenya Anatoly - Member of the Standing Commission on Economic Policy
Runets Tatyana - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Rusakovich Andrei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Ryneiskaya Irina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Saiganova Tatiana - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Economic Policy
Sarakach Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Svillo Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on State Building, Local Government and Regulations
Voronyuk Dmitry - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Yashkov Feliks - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Zdorikova Lyudmila - Member of the Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media
Leonchik Tamara - Deputy Head of the Department of International Cooperation and National Security of the Secretariat of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
News