Main
/
Activities
/
International activities
/
Permanent Delegations to Inter-parliamentary Organizations
Permanent Delegations to Inter-parliamentary Organizations
Delegation of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Organization for Security and Cooperation in Europe
Members of the Delegation
Pirshtuk Boleslav - Deputy Chairman of the House of Representatives (Head of the Delegation)
Rakhmanov Sergey - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security (Deputy Head of the Delegation)
Gaidukevich Sergey - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Popko Olga - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Rybak Andrei - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Voronetsky Valery - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Rakhmanov Sergey - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security (Deputy Head of the Delegation)
Gaidukevich Sergey - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Popko Olga - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Rybak Andrei - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Voronetsky Valery - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Substitute Members of the Delegation
Anisim Elena - Member of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Belush Inessa - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Bysyuk Grigory - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Misko Maksim - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Starovoitov Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission
Starovoitova Anna - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Belush Inessa - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on Regional Policy and Local Government
Bysyuk Grigory - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic on International Affairs and National Security
Misko Maksim - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Starovoitov Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission
Starovoitova Anna - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs