Settings
Font settings
PT Sans
Times New Roman
Размер
A
A
A
Letter spacing
Standard
Enlarged
Large
Color scheme
Black<br/>on white
White<br/>on blue
House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
The seventh convocation
Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Republic of Austria

Voronetsky Valery - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs (Head of the working group)
Rusakovich Andrei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security (Deputy Head of the working group)
Ananich Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Chaichits Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Gedich Igor - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Golovaty Ivan - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Khlobukin Igor - Member of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Kiryak Liliya - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Lenchevskaya Marina - Member of the Standing Commission on National Security
Lyubetskaya Svetlana - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Nikolaikin Viktor - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Housing Policy and Construction
Romanov Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Snezhitsky Victor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Stelmashok Sergei - Member of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance
Strunevsky Andrei - Member of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Tarasenko Natalya - Member of the Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media
Gertsik Olga - Counsellor of the Support Division for the Standing Commission of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on International Affairs of the Secretariat of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
News