Settings
Font settings
PT Sans
Times New Roman
Размер
A
A
A
Letter spacing
Standard
Enlarged
Large
Color scheme
Black<br/>on white
White<br/>on blue
House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
The seventh convocation
Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Republic of Bulgaria

Liskovich Victor - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development (Head of the working group)
Kravtsov Sergei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Agricultural Policy (Deputy Head of the working group)
Chaichits Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Dubov Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on National Security
Dyachenko Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Kananovich Lyudmila - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Labour and Social Affairs
Kaputskaya Kalina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Markevich Aleksandr - Member of the Standing Commission on National Security
Runets Tatyana - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Ryneiskaya Irina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Shishko Aleksander - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government
Sinyak Vladimir - Member of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Utkin Vitaly - Member of the Standing Commission on Law
Voronyuk Dmitry - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Leonchik Tamara - Deputy Head of the Support Department for the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security of the Secretariat of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
News