Settings
Font settings
PT Sans
Times New Roman
Размер
A
A
A
Letter spacing
Standard
Enlarged
Large
Color scheme
Black<br/>on white
White<br/>on blue
House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
The seventh convocation
Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the People's Republic of China

Mitskevich Valery - Deputy Chairman of the House of Representatives (Head of the working group)
Bachilo Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration (Deputy Head of the working group)
Belokonev Oleg - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on National Security
Chaichits Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Davydko Gennady - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media
Drozdovsky Konstantin - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Gaiduk Oksana - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Housing Policy and Construction
Gaidukevich Valery - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Gedich Igor - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Golovaty Ivan - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Gorval Svetlana - Member of the Standing Commission on Economic Policy
Ilyina Marina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government
Kananovich Lyudmila - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Labour and Social Affairs
Levkovich Irina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Lyubetskaya Svetlana - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Mamaiko Ivan - Member of the Standing Commission on National Security
Markevich Vasily - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Nizhevich Lyudmila - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance
Panasyuk Vasily - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Petrashova Olga - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Pokonechny Pavel - Member of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Rusakovich Andrei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security (Deputy Head of the Working Group)
Sachkovskaya Irina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Shishko Aleksander - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government
Shutova Svetlana - Member of the Standing Commission on State Building, Local Government and Regulations
Snezhitsky Victor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Sukonko Oleg - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Vasko Marina - Member of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Zyablikova Yelena - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Demin Timofei - Principal Counsellor of the Department of International Cooperation of the Secretariat of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
News