Settings
Font settings
PT Sans
Times New Roman
Размер
A
A
A
Letter spacing
Standard
Enlarged
Large
Color scheme
Black<br/>on white
White<br/>on blue
House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
The seventh convocation
Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Republic of Cuba

Klishevich Sergei - Member of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science (Head of the working group)
Gaidukevich Valery - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security (Deputy Head of the working group)
Avtukhova Tatyana - Member of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Azarenko Vladimir - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Davydko Gennady - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media
Golub Natalya - Member of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance
Khrolenko Vladimir - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Rusakovich Andrei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security (Deputy Head of the Working Group)
Sholtanyuk Anatoly - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Sinyak Vladimir - Member of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Starovoitova Anna - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Zhingel Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Zholnerchik Lyudmila - Member of the Standing Commission on Law
Kupreyeva Olga - Counsellor of the Office of Planning and Organizational Support for the House of Representatives Leadership Activities of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus of the Secretariat of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
News