Settings
Font settings
PT Sans
Times New Roman
Размер
A
A
A
Letter spacing
Standard
Enlarged
Large
Color scheme
Black<br/>on white
White<br/>on blue
House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
The seventh convocation
Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Arab Republic of Egypt

Rachkov Sergei - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security (Head of the working group)
Makarina-Kibak Lyudmila - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy (Deputy Head of the working group)
Azarenko Vladimir - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Belokonev Oleg - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on National Security
Chaichits Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Dik Sergei - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Dolgoshei Tamara - Member of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Ivanets Andrei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Karas Denis - Member of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Kolesneva Elena - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Pantyukhova Yelena - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government
Polushkina Tatyana - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Rummo Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Runets Tatyana - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Vasyukov Vitaly - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance
Yegorov Aleksei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Burak Svetlana - Head of the Support Department for the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security of the Secretariat of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
News