Settings
Font settings
PT Sans
Times New Roman
Размер
A
A
A
Letter spacing
Standard
Enlarged
Large
Color scheme
Black<br/>on white
White<br/>on blue
House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
The seventh convocation
Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the French Republic

Runets Tatyana - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances (Head of the working group)
Gaiduk Oksana - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Housing Policy and Construction (Deputy Head of the working group)
Anyukhovich Sergei - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Avtukhova Tatyana - Member of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Baiko Valentin - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Begeba Valentina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Demidov Dmitry - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Gaidukevich Oleg - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Karpitsky Aleksandr - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Lenchevskaya Marina - Member of the Standing Commission on National Security
Neverov Aleksei - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Odintsova Svetlana - Member of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Omelyanyuk Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Pantyukhova Yelena - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government
Razhanets Valentina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media
Shatlikova Tamara - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Zyablikova Yelena - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Burak Svetlana - Head of the Support Department for the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security of the Secretariat of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
News