Settings
Font settings
PT Sans
Times New Roman
Размер
A
A
A
Letter spacing
Standard
Enlarged
Large
Color scheme
Black<br/>on white
White<br/>on blue
House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
The seventh convocation
Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Republic of India

Lyakhov Aleksandr - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security (Head of the working group)
Kananovich Lyudmila - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Labour and Social Affairs (Deputy Head of the working group)
Chaichits Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Gaidukevich Oleg - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Karas Denis - Member of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Kralevich Irina - Member of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Lukanskaya Irina - Member of the Standing Commission on Law
Pantyukhova Yelena - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government
Shatlikova Tamara - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Syrankov Sergei - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Vasilevich Maria - Member of the Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media
Zavalei Igor - Member of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Zaytsev Yevgeny - Member of the Standing Commission on National Security
Zlotnikov Andrei - Member of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Burak Svetlana - Head of the Support Department for the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security of the Secretariat of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
News