Settings
Font settings
PT Sans
Times New Roman
Размер
A
A
A
Letter spacing
Standard
Enlarged
Large
Color scheme
Black<br/>on white
White<br/>on blue
House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
The seventh convocation
Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Lyubetskaya Svetlana - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law (Head of the working group)
Chaichits Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration (Deputy Head of the working group)
Baiko Valentin - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Chernyavskaya Zhanna - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Dumbadze Tengiz - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Gaidukevich Valery - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Ilyina Marina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government
Kolesneva Elena - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Komarovsky Igor - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Kravtsov Sergei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Agricultural Policy
Krech Olga - Member of the Standing Commission on Law
Makarina-Kibak Lyudmila - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Nazarenko Valentina - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Pantyukhova Yelena - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government
Rummo Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Runets Tatyana - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Sivets Sergei - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Zyablikova Yelena - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Morozov Pavel - Principal Counsellor of the Department of International Cooperation of the Secretariat of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
News