Settings
Font settings
PT Sans
Times New Roman
Размер
A
A
A
Letter spacing
Standard
Enlarged
Large
Color scheme
Black<br/>on white
White<br/>on blue
House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
The seventh convocation
Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Republic of Lithuania

Gaidukevich Oleg - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs (Head of the working group)
Rusakovich Andrei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security (Deputy Head of the Working Group) (Deputy Head of the working group)
Chaichits Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Demidovich Vasily - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Housing Policy and Construction
Kananovich Lyudmila - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Labour and Social Affairs
Krech Olga - Member of the Standing Commission on Law
Mamaiko Ivan - Member of the Standing Commission on National Security
Markevich Vasily - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Pokonechny Pavel - Member of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Shipulo Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Snezhitsky Victor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Vasyukov Vitaly - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance
Volkov Igor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on State Building, Local Government and Regulations
Kisel Marina - Principal Counsellor of the Support Division for the Standing Commission of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on International Affairs of the Secretariat of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
News