Settings
Font settings
PT Sans
Times New Roman
Размер
A
A
A
Letter spacing
Standard
Enlarged
Large
Color scheme
Black<br/>on white
White<br/>on blue
House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
The seventh convocation
Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Republic of Moldova

Vasilkov Nikolai - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe (Head of the working group)
Gaidukevich Valery - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security (Deputy Head of the working group)
Chaichits Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Dubov Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on National Security
Dumbadze Tengiz - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Ganchuk Andrei - Member of the Standing Commission on State Building, Local Government and Regulations
Gatsko Vladimir - Member of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Polishchuk Valery - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Popko Pavel - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Protosovitsky Grigory - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Razhanets Valentina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media
Stativko Zhanna - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Labour and Social Affairs
Yashkov Feliks - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Sinitskaya Natalya - Head of the Support Division for Standing Commission of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe of the Secretariat of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
News