Settings
Font settings
PT Sans
Times New Roman
Размер
A
A
A
Letter spacing
Standard
Enlarged
Large
Color scheme
Black<br/>on white
White<br/>on blue
House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
The seventh convocation
Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Slovak Republic

Semenyako Valentin - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on State Building, Local Government and Regulations (Head of the working group)
Runets Tatyana - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances (Deputy Head of the working group)
Abel Tatyana - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Ananich Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Begeba Valentina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Kasko Igor - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Lyubetskaya Svetlana - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Mikhalyuk Pavel - Member of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Pantyukhova Yelena - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government
Podluzhnaya Lyudmila - Member of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Popko Pavel - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Shirokaya Vera - Member of the Standing Commission on Housing Policy and Construction
Rusetskaya Maiya - Principal Counsellor of the Department of International Cooperation of the Secretariat of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
News