Settings
Font settings
PT Sans
Times New Roman
Размер
A
A
A
Letter spacing
Standard
Enlarged
Large
Color scheme
Black<br/>on white
White<br/>on blue
House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
The seventh convocation
Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Swiss Confederation

Savinykh Andrei - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs (Head of the working group)
Kotovich Vladimir - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration (Deputy Head of the working group)
Ananich Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Bartosh Svetlana - Member of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance
Chaichits Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Derkach Yuri - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Markevich Aleksandr - Member of the Standing Commission on National Security
Nazarenko Valentina - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Neverov Aleksei - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Omelyanyuk Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Pantyukhova Yelena - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government
Ryneiskaya Irina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Sarakach Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Shchastny Anatoly - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Shishko Aleksander - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government
Shkrob Marina - Member of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Snezhitsky Victor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Strelchenok Valery - Member of the Standing Commission on Labour and Social Affairs
Rusetskaya Maiya - Principal Counsellor of the Department of International Cooperation of the Secretariat of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
News