Settings
Font settings
PT Sans
Times New Roman
Размер
A
A
A
Letter spacing
Standard
Enlarged
Large
Color scheme
Black<br/>on white
White<br/>on blue
House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
The seventh convocation
Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of the Republic of Tajikistan

Belokonev Oleg - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on National Security (Head of the working group)
Polishchuk Valery - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration (Deputy Head of the working group)
Bobolovich Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Housing Policy and Construction
Chaichits Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Derkach Yuri - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Gordeichik Ivan - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Labour and Social Affairs
Lagunova Galina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Economic Policy
Markevich Vasily - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Songin Aleksandr - Member of the Standing Commission on Law
Starovoitova Anna - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Tavtyn Igor - Member of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Utkin Vitaly - Member of the Standing Commission on Law
Yashkov Feliks - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Gertsik Olga - Counsellor of the Support Division for the Standing Commission of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on International Affairs of the Secretariat of the House (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
News