Main
/
Activities
/
International activities
/
Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States
Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States
Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliament of Turkmenistan
Lukyanov Vladimir - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government
(Deputy Head of the working group)
Bychkova (Golub) Natalya - Member of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance
Chaichits Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Nikolaikin Viktor - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Housing Policy and Construction
Omelyanyuk Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Petrashova Olga - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Rusakovich Andrei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Shkrob Marina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Yegorov Aleksei - Member of the Standing Commission on Law
Minevich Tatyana - Head of the Support Division for the Standing Commission of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Housing Policy and Construction of the Secretariat of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
Bychkova (Golub) Natalya - Member of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance
Chaichits Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Nikolaikin Viktor - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Housing Policy and Construction
Omelyanyuk Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Petrashova Olga - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Rusakovich Andrei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Shkrob Marina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Yegorov Aleksei - Member of the Standing Commission on Law
Minevich Tatyana - Head of the Support Division for the Standing Commission of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Housing Policy and Construction of the Secretariat of the House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
News