Settings
Font settings
PT Sans
Times New Roman
Размер
A
A
A
Letter spacing
Standard
Enlarged
Large
Color scheme
Black<br/>on white
White<br/>on blue
House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
The seventh convocation
Main / Activities / International activities / Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Inter-parliamentary Сommission and Working Groups of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with Parliaments of Foreign States

Working Group of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus on Cooperation with the Parliaments of certain States of the North America (United States of America, Canada)

Rachkov Sergei - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security (Head of the working group)
Semenyako Valentin - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on State Building, Local Government and Regulations (Deputy Head of the working group)
Ananich Lilia - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media
Anyukhovich Sergei - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Dik Sergei - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Khrolenko Vladimir - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Kolesneva Elena - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Lyubetskaya Svetlana - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Nizhevich Lyudmila - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance
Sachkovskaya Irina - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Yegorov Aleksei - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Zavalei Igor - Member of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Zhingel Oleg - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Burak Svetlana - Head of the Support Department for the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security of the Secretariat of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Secretary of the working group)
Back to list
News