Settings
Font settings
PT Sans
Times New Roman
Размер
A
A
A
Letter spacing
Standard
Enlarged
Large
Color scheme
Black<br/>on white
White<br/>on blue
House of Representatives of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus
The seventh convocation
Main / Activities / International activities / Permanent Delegations to Inter-parliamentary Organizations

Permanent Delegations to Inter-parliamentary Organizations

Deputation of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus to the Parliamentary Assembly of the Union of Belarus and Russia

Council of the Parliamentary Assembly
Andreichenko Vladimir - Chairman of the House of Representatives (First Deputy Chairman of the Parliamentary Assembly of the Union of Belarus and Russia)
Isachenko Anatoly - Deputy Chairperson of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus (Deputy Chairman of the Parliamentary Assembly of the Union of Belarus and Russia)
Savinykh Andrei - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs (Deputy Chairman of the Parliamentary Assembly of the Union of Belarus and Russia)
Belokonev Oleg - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on National Security (Chairman of the Commission)
Davydko Gennady - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media (Chairman of the Commission)
Rachkov Sergei - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security (Chairman of the Commission)
Vasilkov Nikolai - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe (Chairman of the Commission)
Commission on Law and Regulations
Sivets Sergei - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration (Deputy Chairperson of the Commission)
Chaichits Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Lyubetskaya Svetlana - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Svillo Viktor - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on State Building, Local Government and Regulations
Commission on Economic Policy
Brich Leonid - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Economic Policy (Deputy Chairperson of the Commission)
Adamenko Evgeny - Member of the Standing Commission on Housing Policy and Construction
Ananich Lilia - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media
Komarovsky Igor - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Levkovich Irina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Commission on Budget and Finance
Nizhevich Lyudmila - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Budget and Finance (Deputy Chairperson of the Commission)
Gaiduk Oksana - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Housing Policy and Construction
Mitskevich Valery - Deputy Chairman of the House of Representatives
Runets Tatyana - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Commission on Social Policy, Science, Culture and Humanitarian Issues
Klishevich Sergei - Member of the Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science (Deputy Chairperson of the Commission)
Kananovich Lyudmila - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Labour and Social Affairs
Liskovich Victor - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Education, Science, Culture and Social Development
Makarina-Kibak Lyudmila - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Shchastny Anatoly - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Legislation and State Administration
Commission on Foreign Policy
Gaidukevich Oleg - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Rachkov Sergei - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Starovoitova Anna - Member of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Commission on Security, Defense and Crime Prevention
Belokonev Oleg - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on National Security (Chairman of the Commission)
Gaidukevich Valery - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Foreign Affairs and National Security
Markevich Aleksandr - Member of the Standing Commission on National Security
Omelyanyuk Aleksandr - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Law
Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Accident Management
Vasilkov Nikolai - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe (Chairman of the Commission)
Portnik Oleg - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government
Rusy Mikhail - Chairperson of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Regional Policy and Local Self-Government
Shevchuk Nikolai - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Agricultural Policy
Commission on Information Policy
Davydko Gennady - Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media (Chairman of the Commission)
Kursevich Valentina - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Petrashova Olga - Deputy Chairperson of the Standing Commission on International Affairs
Shishkin Andrei - Member of the Standing Commission of the Council of the Republic of the National Assembly of the Republic of Belarus for Economy, Budget and Finances
Back to list
News