The seventh convocation (from 06 December 2019 to 22 March 2024 )
Structure and Membership
The Leadership of the Convocation
The council of the House of Representatives
Deputies In alphabetical order
Deputies By constituency
Standing commissions
Adamenko Evgeny (Kalinkovichsky constituency № 41)
Ananich Lilia (Borisovsky selsky constituency № 63)
Andreichenko Vladimir (Dokshytsky constituency № 22)
Chairman of the House of Representatives
Autko Aleksandr (Grodnensky selsky constituency № 53)
Avtukhova Tatyana (Vitebsky-Chkalovsky constituency № 18)
Azarenko Vladimir (Krichevsky constituency № 83)
Bartosh Svetlana (Dnepro-Bugsky constituency № 10)
Begeba Valentina (Pinsky selsky constituency № 15)
Belokonev Oleg (Pukhovichsky constituency № 65)
Bobolovich Aleksandr (Stolinsky constituency № 16)
Brich Leonid (Brestsky-Zapadny constituency № 1)
Bychkova (Golub) Natalya (Ivatsevichsky constituency № 11)
Chernyavskaya Zhanna (Khoiniksky constituency № 47)
Danchenko Aleksandr (Gomelsky-Selmashevsky constituency № 32)
Dashko Anatoly (Brestsky-Vostochny constituency № 3)
Davydko Gennady (Vostochny constituency № 107)
Demidovich Vasily (Kobrinsky constituency № 12)
Dik Sergei (Kolasovsky constituency № 106)
Dolgoshei Tamara (Grodnensky-Leninsky constituency № 52)
Dovgalo Irina (Gomelsky-Sovetsky constituency № 34)
Dubov Aleksandr (Sennensky constituency № 30)
Dumbadze Tengiz (Partizansky constituency № 110)
Gaiduk Oksana (Eseninsky constituency № 100)
Gaidukevich Oleg (Kalinovsky constituency № 108)
Ganchuk Andrei (Shklovsky constituency № 90)
Gatsko Vladimir (Bobruysky selsky constituency № 80)
Gordeichik Ivan (Uruchsky constituency № 109)
Gorval Svetlana (Vitebsky-Zheleznodorozhny constituency № 19)
Grankovsky Aleksandr (Avtozavodskoy constituency № 92)
Kananovich Lyudmila (Molodechnensky gorodskoy constituency № 72)
Karas Denis (Novopolotsky constituency № 24)
Khlobukin Igor (Baranovichsky-Zapadny constituency № 5)
Kiryak Liliya (Grodnensky-Tsentralny constituency № 51)
Klishevich Sergei (Oktyabrsky constituency № 97)
Kolesneva Elena (Goretsky constituency № 82)
Komarovsky Igor (Yugo-Zapadny constituency № 99)
Krachek Inna (Orshansky gorodskoy constituency № 25)
Kralevich Irina (Zhitkovichsky constituency № 39)
Kravtsov Sergei (Rogachovsky constituency № 45)
Krech Olga (Gomelsky-Novobelitsky constituency № 36)
Kursevich Valentina (Zaslavsky constituency № 77)
Lagunova Galina (Shabanovsky constituency № 91)
Lavrinenko Igor (Berezinsky constituency № 61)
Term of office:
22 March 2024
-
14 May 2021
Lenchevskaya Marina (Zapadny constituency № 102)
Levchuk Aleksandr (Pruzhansky constituency № 9)
Lukanskaya Irina (Grodnensky-Zanemansky constituency № 49)
Lyubetskaya Svetlana (Starovilensky constituency № 105)
Makarina-Kibak Lyudmila (Grushevsky constituency № 98)
Mamaiko Ivan (Stolbtsovsky constituency № 70)
Markevich Aleksandr (Ivevsky constituency № 54)
Martynov Igor (Lepelsky constituency № 23)
Marzalyuk Igor (Mogilevsky-Leninsky constituency № 84)
Maseikov Aleksandr (Mogilevsky-Promyshlenny constituency № 87)
Mashkarov Aleksandr (Gomelsky-Promishlenny constituency № 35)
Mikhalyuk Pavel (Shchuchinsky constituency № 60)
Mitskevich Valery (Lidsky constituency № 55)
Deputy Chairman of the House of Representatives
Murina Yuliya (Soligorsky selsky constituency № 69)
Nasenya Anatoly (Luninetsky constituency № 13)
Nazarenko Valentina (Mozyrsky constituency № 42)
Nikolaikin Viktor (Vitebsky-Gorkovsky constituency № 17)
Nizhevich Lyudmila (Kopylsky constituency № 66)
Odintsova Svetlana (Polotsky gorodskoy constituency № 27)
Omelyanyuk Aleksandr (Pinsky gorodskoy constituency № 14)
Panasyuk Vasily (Pushkinsky constituency № 103)
Petrashova Olga (Mogilevsky-Oktyabrsky constituency № 86)
Pisanik Leonid (Polessky constituency № 43)
Term of office:
22 March 2024
-
05 October 2020
Podluzhnaya Lyudmila (Senitsky constituency № 76)
Pokonechny Pavel (Volkovyssky constituency № 48)
Polyakova Irina (Gorodoksky constituency № 21)
Popko Pavel (Baranovichsky-Vostochny constituency № 6)
Potapova Yelena (Grodnensky-Oktyabrsky constituency № 50)
Razhanets Valentina (Slutsky constituency № 67)
Ryneiskaya Irina (Bobruysky-Leninsky constituency № 78)
Saiganova Tatiana (Kupalovsky constituency № 95)
Sarakach Aleksandr (Dzerzhinsky constituency № 71)
Savinykh Andrei (Chkalovsky constituency № 96)
Semenchuk Oleg (Molodechnensky selsky constituency № 73)
Semenyako Valentin (Slonimsky constituency № 58)
Shevchuk Nikolai (Polotsky selsky constituency № 28)
Shipulo Aleksandr (Borisovsky gorodskoy constituency № 62)
Shirokaya Vera (Bobruysky-Pervomaysky constituency № 79)
Shkrob Marina (Vasnetsovsky constituency № 93)
Shutova Svetlana (Osipovichsky constituency № 89)
Silchenok Pavel (Postavsky constituency № 29)
Sinyak Vladimir (Nemansky constituency № 56)
Songin Aleksandr (Zamkovy constituency № 57)
Starovoitova Anna (Kamennogorsky constituency № 101)
Stativko Zhanna (Belovezhsky constituency № 8)
Stelmashok Sergei (Rechitsky constituency № 44)
Strelchenok Valery (Zhodinsky constituency № 64)
Strunevsky Andrei (Soligorsky gorodskoy constituency № 68)
Supranovich Irina (Vileysky constituency № 74)
Svillo Viktor (Smorgonsky constituency № 59)
Syrankov Sergei (Bykhovsky constituency № 81)
Tarasenko Natalya (Mogilevsky selsky constituency № 88)
Tavtyn Igor (Svetlogorsky constituency № 46)
Utkin Vitaly (Gomelsky-Yubileiny constituency № 31)
Vabishchevich Petr (Logoysky constituency № 75)
Vasilevich Maria (Kalvariysky constituency № 104)
Vasilkov Nikolai (Buda-Koshelevsky constituency № 38)
Vasko Marina (Brestsky-Tsentralny constituency № 2)
Vasyukov Vitaly (Orshansky-Dneprovsky constituency № 26)
Volkov Igor (Zhlobinsky constituency № 40)
Voronetsky Valery (Svislochsky constituency № 94)
Yegorov Aleksei (Vitebsky-Octyabrsky constituency № 20)
Zavalei Igor (Gomelsky selsky constituency № 37)
Zaytsev Yevgeny (Brestsky-Pogranichny constituency № 4)
Zdorikova Lyudmila (Mogilevsky-Tsentralny constituency № 85)
Zholnerchik Lyudmila (Baranovichsky selsky constituency № 7)
Zlotnikov Andrei (Gomelsky-Centralny constituency № 33)
Term of office:
22 March 2024
-
07 March 2023
Brest region
Brestsky-Zapadny constituency № 1
Brestsky-Tsentralny constituency № 2
Brestsky-Vostochny constituency № 3
Brestsky-Pogranichny constituency № 4
Baranovichsky-Zapadny constituency № 5
Baranovichsky-Vostochny constituency № 6
Baranovichsky selsky constituency № 7
Belovezhsky constituency № 8
Pruzhansky constituency № 9
Dnepro-Bugsky constituency № 10
Ivatsevichsky constituency № 11
Kobrinsky constituency № 12
Pinsky gorodskoy constituency № 14
Pinsky selsky constituency № 15
Stolinsky constituency № 16
Vitebsk region
Vitebsky-Gorkovsky constituency № 17
Vitebsky-Chkalovsky constituency № 18
Vitebsky-Zheleznodorozhny constituency № 19
Gorodoksky constituency № 21
Lepelsky constituency № 23
Novopolotsky constituency № 24
Orshansky gorodskoy constituency № 25
Orshansky-Dneprovsky constituency № 26
Polotsky gorodskoy constituency № 27
Polotsky selsky constituency № 28
Postavsky constituency № 29
Sennensky constituency № 30
Gomel region
Gomelsky-Selmashevsky constituency № 32
Gomelsky-Centralny constituency № 33
Term of office:
22 March 2024
-
07 March 2023
Gomelsky-Promishlenny constituency № 35
Gomelsky selsky constituency № 37
Buda-Koshelevsky constituency № 38
Zhitkovichsky constituency № 39
Zhlobinsky constituency № 40
Kalinkovichsky constituency № 41
Mozyrsky constituency № 42
Polessky constituency № 43
Term of office:
22 March 2024
-
05 October 2020
Rechitsky constituency № 44
Rogachovsky constituency № 45
Svetlogorsky constituency № 46
Grodno region
Volkovyssky constituency № 48
Grodnensky-Oktyabrsky constituency № 50
Grodnensky-Tsentralny constituency № 51
Grodnensky-Leninsky constituency № 52
Grodnensky selsky constituency № 53
Ivevsky constituency № 54
Nemansky constituency № 56
Slonimsky constituency № 58
Smorgonsky constituency № 59
Shchuchinsky constituency № 60
Minsk region
Berezinsky constituency № 61
Term of office:
22 March 2024
-
14 May 2021
Borisovsky gorodskoy constituency № 62
Borisovsky selsky constituency № 63
Zhodinsky constituency № 64
Pukhovichsky constituency № 65
Kopylsky constituency № 66
Slutsky constituency № 67
Soligorsky gorodskoy constituency № 68
Soligorsky selsky constituency № 69
Dzerzhinsky constituency № 71
Molodechnensky gorodskoy constituency № 72
Molodechnensky selsky constituency № 73
Vileysky constituency № 74
Logoysky constituency № 75
Senitsky constituency № 76
Zaslavsky constituency № 77
Mogilev region
Bobruysky-Leninsky constituency № 78
Bobruysky-Pervomaysky constituency № 79
Bobruysky selsky constituency № 80
Bykhovsky constituency № 81
Goretsky constituency № 82
Krichevsky constituency № 83
Mogilevsky-Leninsky constituency № 84
Mogilevsky-Tsentralny constituency № 85
Mogilevsky-Oktyabrsky constituency № 86
Mogilevsky-Promyshlenny constituency № 87
Mogilevsky selsky constituency № 88
Osipovichsky constituency № 89
Shklovsky constituency № 90
Minsk
Shabanovsky constituency № 91
Avtozavodskoy constituency № 92
Vasnetsovsky constituency № 93
Svislochsky constituency № 94
Kupalovsky constituency № 95
Chkalovsky constituency № 96
Oktyabrsky constituency № 97
Grushevsky constituency № 98
Yugo-Zapadny constituency № 99
Eseninsky constituency № 100
Kamennogorsky constituency № 101
Zapadny constituency № 102
Pushkinsky constituency № 103
Kalvariysky constituency № 104
Vostochny constituency № 107
Kalinovsky constituency № 108
Uruchsky constituency № 109
Partizansky constituency № 110
Commission on Law
Go to the page Standing Commission on Law
Lyubetskaya Svetlana (Starovilensky constituency № 105)
Omelyanyuk Aleksandr (Pinsky gorodskoy constituency № 14)
Zholnerchik Lyudmila (Baranovichsky selsky constituency № 7)
Dovgalo Irina (Gomelsky-Sovetsky constituency № 34)
Krech Olga (Gomelsky-Novobelitsky constituency № 36)
Lukanskaya Irina (Grodnensky-Zanemansky constituency № 49)
Songin Aleksandr (Zamkovy constituency № 57)
Utkin Vitaly (Gomelsky-Yubileiny constituency № 31)
Yegorov Aleksei (Vitebsky-Octyabrsky constituency № 20)
Commission on State Building, Local Government and Regulations
Go to the page Standing Commission on State Building, Local Government and Regulations
Semenyako Valentin (Slonimsky constituency № 58)
Svillo Viktor (Smorgonsky constituency № 59)
Volkov Igor (Zhlobinsky constituency № 40)
Ganchuk Andrei (Shklovsky constituency № 90)
Potapova Yelena (Grodnensky-Oktyabrsky constituency № 50)
Shutova Svetlana (Osipovichsky constituency № 89)
Commission on National Security
Go to the page Standing Commission on National Security
Belokonev Oleg (Pukhovichsky constituency № 65)
Dubov Aleksandr (Sennensky constituency № 30)
Lavrinenko Igor (Berezinsky constituency № 61)
Term of office:
22 March 2024
-
14 May 2021
Markevich Aleksandr (Ivevsky constituency № 54)
Martynov Igor (Lepelsky constituency № 23)
Danchenko Aleksandr (Gomelsky-Selmashevsky constituency № 32)
Lenchevskaya Marina (Zapadny constituency № 102)
Mamaiko Ivan (Stolbtsovsky constituency № 70)
Zaytsev Yevgeny (Brestsky-Pogranichny constituency № 4)
Commission on Economic Policy
Go to the page Standing Commission on Economic Policy
Brich Leonid (Brestsky-Zapadny constituency № 1)
Lagunova Galina (Shabanovsky constituency № 91)
Saiganova Tatiana (Kupalovsky constituency № 95)
Gorval Svetlana (Vitebsky-Zheleznodorozhny constituency № 19)
Mashkarov Aleksandr (Gomelsky-Promishlenny constituency № 35)
Nasenya Anatoly (Luninetsky constituency № 13)
Commission on Budget and Finance
Go to the page Standing Commission on Budget and Finance
Nizhevich Lyudmila (Kopylsky constituency № 66)
Murina Yuliya (Soligorsky selsky constituency № 69)
Vabishchevich Petr (Logoysky constituency № 75)
Vasyukov Vitaly (Orshansky-Dneprovsky constituency № 26)
Bartosh Svetlana (Dnepro-Bugsky constituency № 10)
Bychkova (Golub) Natalya (Ivatsevichsky constituency № 11)
Stelmashok Sergei (Rechitsky constituency № 44)
Commission on Agricultural Policy
Go to the page Standing Commission on Agricultural Policy
Shevchuk Nikolai (Polotsky selsky constituency № 28)
Autko Aleksandr (Grodnensky selsky constituency № 53)
Kravtsov Sergei (Rogachovsky constituency № 45)
Levchuk Aleksandr (Pruzhansky constituency № 9)
Polyakova Irina (Gorodoksky constituency № 21)
Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Go to the page Standing Commission on Environment, Natural Resources and Chernobyl Catastrophe
Vasilkov Nikolai (Buda-Koshelevsky constituency № 38)
Azarenko Vladimir (Krichevsky constituency № 83)
Begeba Valentina (Pinsky selsky constituency № 15)
Chernyavskaya Zhanna (Khoiniksky constituency № 47)
Dolgoshei Tamara (Grodnensky-Leninsky constituency № 52)
Khlobukin Igor (Baranovichsky-Zapadny constituency № 5)
Kralevich Irina (Zhitkovichsky constituency № 39)
Pisanik Leonid (Polessky constituency № 43)
Term of office:
22 March 2024
-
05 October 2020
Pokonechny Pavel (Volkovyssky constituency № 48)
Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media
Go to the page Standing Commission on Human Rights, National Relations and Mass Media
Davydko Gennady (Vostochny constituency № 107)
Ananich Lilia (Borisovsky selsky constituency № 63)
Razhanets Valentina (Slutsky constituency № 67)
Tarasenko Natalya (Mogilevsky selsky constituency № 88)
Vasilevich Maria (Kalvariysky constituency № 104)
Zdorikova Lyudmila (Mogilevsky-Tsentralny constituency № 85)
Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Go to the page Standing Commission on Education, Culture and Science
Marzalyuk Igor (Mogilevsky-Leninsky constituency № 84)
Kiryak Liliya (Grodnensky-Tsentralny constituency № 51)
Kolesneva Elena (Goretsky constituency № 82)
Ryneiskaya Irina (Bobruysky-Leninsky constituency № 78)
Avtukhova Tatyana (Vitebsky-Chkalovsky constituency № 18)
Klishevich Sergei (Oktyabrsky constituency № 97)
Podluzhnaya Lyudmila (Senitsky constituency № 76)
Vasko Marina (Brestsky-Tsentralny constituency № 2)
Zlotnikov Andrei (Gomelsky-Centralny constituency № 33)
Term of office:
22 March 2024
-
07 March 2023
Commission on Labour and Social Affairs
Go to the page Standing Commission on Labour and Social Affairs
Kananovich Lyudmila (Molodechnensky gorodskoy constituency № 72)
Gordeichik Ivan (Uruchsky constituency № 109)
Semenchuk Oleg (Molodechnensky selsky constituency № 73)
Stativko Zhanna (Belovezhsky constituency № 8)
Dashko Anatoly (Brestsky-Vostochny constituency № 3)
Krachek Inna (Orshansky gorodskoy constituency № 25)
Silchenok Pavel (Postavsky constituency № 29)
Strelchenok Valery (Zhodinsky constituency № 64)
Supranovich Irina (Vileysky constituency № 74)
Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Go to the page Standing Commission on Health, Physical Culture, Family and Youth Policy
Makarina-Kibak Lyudmila (Grushevsky constituency № 98)
Maseikov Aleksandr (Mogilevsky-Promyshlenny constituency № 87)
Shipulo Aleksandr (Borisovsky gorodskoy constituency № 62)
Shkrob Marina (Vasnetsovsky constituency № 93)
Gatsko Vladimir (Bobruysky selsky constituency № 80)
Kursevich Valentina (Zaslavsky constituency № 77)
Mikhalyuk Pavel (Shchuchinsky constituency № 60)
Odintsova Svetlana (Polotsky gorodskoy constituency № 27)
Tavtyn Igor (Svetlogorsky constituency № 46)
Zavalei Igor (Gomelsky selsky constituency № 37)
Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Go to the page Standing Commission on Industry, Fuel-Energy Complex, Transport and Communication
Komarovsky Igor (Yugo-Zapadny constituency № 99)
Grankovsky Aleksandr (Avtozavodskoy constituency № 92)
Panasyuk Vasily (Pushkinsky constituency № 103)
Sarakach Aleksandr (Dzerzhinsky constituency № 71)
Karas Denis (Novopolotsky constituency № 24)
Sinyak Vladimir (Nemansky constituency № 56)
Strunevsky Andrei (Soligorsky gorodskoy constituency № 68)
Commission on Housing Policy and Construction
Go to the page Standing Commission on Housing Policy and Construction
Nikolaikin Viktor (Vitebsky-Gorkovsky constituency № 17)
Bobolovich Aleksandr (Stolinsky constituency № 16)
Demidovich Vasily (Kobrinsky constituency № 12)
Gaiduk Oksana (Eseninsky constituency № 100)
Adamenko Evgeny (Kalinkovichsky constituency № 41)
Shirokaya Vera (Bobruysky-Pervomaysky constituency № 79)
Commission on International Affairs
Go to the page Standing Commission on International Affairs
Savinykh Andrei (Chkalovsky constituency № 96)
Dumbadze Tengiz (Partizansky constituency № 110)
Gaidukevich Oleg (Kalinovsky constituency № 108)
Nazarenko Valentina (Mozyrsky constituency № 42)
Dik Sergei (Kolasovsky constituency № 106)
Petrashova Olga (Mogilevsky-Oktyabrsky constituency № 86)
Popko Pavel (Baranovichsky-Vostochny constituency № 6)
Starovoitova Anna (Kamennogorsky constituency № 101)
Syrankov Sergei (Bykhovsky constituency № 81)
Voronetsky Valery (Svislochsky constituency № 94)
International Activities
Multilateral Cooperation
Bilateral Cooperation
Список заседаний
Заседания списком
Кадендарь заседаний